Pengilang Mesin Pembuat Bata Murah

Penerangan ringkas:

Pengilang Mesin Pembuat Bata Murah: IndustrialGrade Production Solutions for CostConscious Operations Your Production Challenges: Rising Costs, Kualiti Tidak Konsisten, and Equipment Downtime Are you struggling with brick production costs that erode your profit margins by 1525% setiap tahun? Do inconsistent brick quality from manual or semiautomated processes lead to 812% rejection rates and customer complaints? Is equipment…


Perincian produk

Tag produk

Pengilang Mesin Pembuat Bata Murah: IndustrialGrade Production Solutions for CostConscious Operations

Your Production Challenges: Rising Costs, Kualiti Tidak Konsisten, and Equipment Downtime

Are you struggling with brick production costs that erode your profit margins by 1525% setiap tahun? Do inconsistent brick quality from manual or semiautomated processes lead to 812% rejection rates and customer complaints? Is equipment downtime costing you $2,000$5,000 sehari dalam kapasiti pengeluaran yang hilang? Have you faced challenges sourcing reliable brick making machines manufacturers cheap enough to fit your capital budget without sacrificing output specifications? Are your current production lines unable to meet the 8,00012,000 bricks per shift demand from commercial construction projects?

These operational pain points—wasted raw materials, kebergantungan buruh yang tinggi, and frequent mechanical failures—directly impact your bottom line. Persoalannya ialah: how can you secure industrialgrade brick production equipment at a price point that delivers rapid ROI without compromising on durability or output quality?

Gambaran Keseluruhan Produk: CostEffective Brick Making Machinery for HighVolume Production

This equipment line from brick making machines manufacturers cheap enough for midscale operations delivers fully automated or semiautomated brick production using vibration compaction and hydraulic pressing technology. Aliran kerja operasi mengikut lima langkah utama:

1. Penyediaan Bahan Mentah – Clay, abu terbang, Shale, or cementbased mixtures are fed into a doubleshaft mixer with controlled water addition (812% kandungan kelembapan)
2. Pengangkutan Bahan – Belt or screw feeders transport prepared material to the brick mold hopper at 35 tan per jam
3. Mold Filling & Pemadatan – Hydraulic pressure (80150 tan) combined with vibration (3,0004,500 Rpm) ensures uniform density across each brick
4. Pelepasan Bata & Menyusun – Automated pusher mechanisms transfer green bricks to curing racks or conveyor systems
5. Pengawetan & Pengeringan – Ambient or steam curing for 2472 hours depending on brick composition and climate conditions

Skop Permohonan: Suitable for producing solid bricks, bongkah berongga, penurap saling mengunci, and fly ash bricks for residential, komersial, and infrastructure projects up to 15,000 batu bata setiap hari.

Batasan: Not recommended for refractory bricks, specialized architectural shapes, or production volumes exceeding 25,000 bricks per day without multiple machine lines.

Ciri Teras: EngineeringDriven Performance for Maximum ROI

Pembinaan Rangka Tugas Berat | Asas Teknikal: Welded steel Ibeam chassis with stressrelieved fabrication | Faedah Operasi: Vibration absorption reduces mold wear by 40% and maintains brick dimensional accuracy within ±1.5mm | Kesan ROI: Extended equipment lifespan to 810 tahun berbanding 56 years for lightframe machines

Pemacu Frekuensi Boleh Ubah (VFD) Hidraulik | Asas Teknikal: 1530 kW motor with PIDcontrolled pressure regulation | Faedah Operasi: Adjustable compaction force from 60150 tons allows single machine to produce 4 different brick types without mold changes | Kesan ROI: 22% reduction in energy consumption compared to fixedspeed hydraulic systems

MultiLayer Mold Cassette System | Asas Teknikal: Hardened steel molds with chromeplated surfaces (HRC 5862) | Faedah Operasi: Simultaneous production of 48 bricks per cycle reduces cycle time to 1218 saat | Kesan ROI: 35% higher output per shift versus singlemold configurations

Antara Muka Kawalan Berasaskan PLC | Asas Teknikal: Siemens or Mitsubishi programmable logic controller with HMI touchscreen | Faedah Operasi: Pemantauan tekanan masa nyata, kekerapan getaran, and cycle count with automatic fault diagnostics | Kesan ROI: 60% reduction in troubleshooting time and 18% decrease in unplanned downtime

WearResistant Mixing Blades | Asas Teknikal: Nihard alloy (450550 BHN) with reversible mounting design | Faedah Operasi: 3,0004,000 operating hours between blade replacements versus 1,5002,000 hours for standard carbon steel | Kesan ROI: Penjimatan kos penyelenggaraan tahunan sebanyak $4,800$7,200 per machine

Sistem Acuan QuickChange | Asas Teknikal: Hydraulic clamping with alignment pins and locating blocks | Faedah Operasi: Mold changeover in 2535 minit berbanding 23 jam untuk sistem berbolted | Kesan ROI: 810 additional production hours per month from reduced changeover downtime

Integrated Dust Collection Port | Asas Teknikal: 4inch ANSI flange connection for external dust extraction | Faedah Operasi: Tangkapan 8590% of airborne particulates at material feed points | Kesan ROI: Compliance with OSHA PEL limits (15 mg/m³ total dust) without additional ventilation investment

Pengilang Mesin Pembuat Bata Murah

Kelebihan Kompetitif: Perbandingan Metrik Prestasi

| Metrik Prestasi | Piawaian Industri (Manual/SemiAuto) | Our Cheap Brick Making Machine Solution | Kelebihan (% Penambahbaikan) |
|||||
| Kapasiti pengeluaran (bricks/shift) | 3,0005,000 | 8,00012,000 | 60140% higher output |
| Brick Compressive Strength (MPa) | 58 MPa (pembolehubah) | 1015 MPa (konsisten) | 2587% stronger bricks |
| Kadar Penolakan (%) | 812% | 24% | 6675% fewer rejects |
| Penggunaan tenaga (kWh/1,000 bricks) | 4560 | 2835 | 2242% kos tenaga yang lebih rendah |
| Keperluan Buruh (operators/shift) | 68 | 23 | 5067% pengurangan buruh |
| Masa Pertukaran Acuan (minit) | 120180 | 2535 | 7280% pertukaran yang lebih cepat |
| Kos Penyelenggaraan Tahunan ($/tahun) | $18,000$25,000 | $8,000$12,000 | 5255% lower maintenance |
| Equipment Lifespan (tahun) | 46 | 810 | 3367% hayat perkhidmatan yang lebih lama |

Spesifikasi Teknikal

| Parameter | Spesifikasi |
|||
| Penamaan model | BM1200E (Siri Ekonomi) |
| Kapasiti pengeluaran | 8,00012,000 batu bata setiap syif 8 jam (bata pepejal standard 230x110x70mm) |
| Brick Size Range | Panjang: 200300mm, Lebar: 100200mm, Ketinggian: 60150mm |
| Compaction Force | 80150 tan (hidraulik, boleh laras) |
| Kekerapan getaran | 3,0004,500 Rpm (motor elektrik dipandu) |
| Masa Kitaran | 1218 seconds per mold cycle |
| Mold Configuration | 48 bricks per cycle (depending on brick size) |
| Kuasa Motor Utama | 2237 kw (3fasa, 380480V, 50/60Hz) |
| Tekanan Sistem Hidraulik | 180220 bar |
| Jumlah Kuasa yang Dipasang | 3555 kw |
| Compressed Air Requirement | 0.60.8 MPa, 0.51.0 m3/min |
| Raw Material Types | tanah liat, abu terbang (3050%), simen, pasir, batu dihancurkan, Shale |
| Material Moisture Content | 812% (optimum) |
| Berat mesin | 8,50012,000 kg |
| Dimensi (L x W x H) | 6,500 x 2,800 x 3,200 mm |
| Julat Suhu Operasi | 5°C hingga 45°C (ambien) |
| Tahap Kebisingan | ≤85 dB(A) di 1 meter |

Senario Aplikasi: RealWorld Performance Data

SmallScale Commercial Housing Project | Cabaran: A contractor in Kenya needed 50,000 interlocking bricks for 20 lowcost housing units but faced 14% rejection rates from manual production and labor costs consuming 35% of project budget | Penyelesaian: Deployed one BM1200E with interlocking mold set, menghasilkan 9,500 bricks per shift with 3 pengendali | Keputusan: Kadar penolakan menurun kepada 3.2%, labor costs reduced to 18% of project budget, projek selesai 22 hari lebih awal daripada jadual, total equipment cost recovered within 7 bulan

Fly Ash Brick Manufacturing Startup | Cabaran: A recycling company in India processing 40 tons/day of fly ash from a thermal power plant needed to convert waste into revenue but could not justify $120,000+ for premium European equipment | Penyelesaian: Installed two BM1200E units configured for fly ashcement mix (60:40 nisbah), menghasilkan 18,000 batu bata setiap hari | Keputusan: Raw material cost reduced to $0.03 setiap bata (berbanding $0.08 for clay bricks), annual production of 5.4 million bricks, tempoh bayaran balik sebanyak 14 bulan, carbon credit eligibility from fly ash utilization

Municipal Infrastructure Pavement Project | Cabaran: A municipal corporation in Nigeria required 200,000 paving blocks for road rehabilitation but faced budget constraints limiting equipment investment to under $65,000 | Penyelesaian: Procured BM1200E with paver mold set, menghasilkan 8,500 pavers per shift with 2 pengendali | Keputusan: Production cost of $0.12 per paver versus $0.22 from external suppliers, project completed within 90day deadline, equipment has produced 1.2 million pavers over 3 years with only $9,400 in cumulative maintenance costs

Pertimbangan Komersial: Investment Tiers and Options

Pengilang Mesin Pembuat Bata Murah

Peringkat Harga Peralatan (Pelabuhan Pemuatan FOB)

| Tahap | Konfigurasi | Julat Harga (USD) | Terbaik untuk |
|||||
| asas | Semiautomatic, penukaran acuan manual, panel kawalan asas | $38,000$52,000 | Permulaan, pengeluaran volum rendah (3,0005,000 bricks/shift) |
| Standard | Fully automatic, Kawalan PLC, single mold set included | $55,000$78,000 | Midscale operations, 8,00012,000 bricks/shift |
| Dipertingkatkan | Automatic with VFD hydraulics, dual mold sets, diagnostik jauh | $72,000$95,000 | Highvolume production, multiple brick types |

Ciri dan Harga Pilihan

  • Additional Mold Sets: $3,800$6,500 setiap satu (depending on brick type and complexity)
  • Automated Stacking System: $12,000$18,000 (reduces labor to 1 pengendali)
  • Raw Material PreFeeder with Hopper: $4,500$7,200 (35 kapasiti tan)
  • Waranti Lanjutan (3 bahagian tahun): $4,200$6,800
  • Pemasangan Di Tapak & Pakej Latihan: $3,500$5,500 (57 hari, termasuk 2 operator certifications)
  • Pakej Perkhidmatan

  • Sokongan Asas: 12jaminan bulan, email/phone technical support, katalog alat ganti
  • Sokongan Premium: 24jaminan bulan, lawatan penyelenggaraan pencegahan suku tahunan, keutamaan penghantaran alat ganti (48penghantaran jam), remote PLC diagnostics
  • Sokongan Perusahaan: 36jaminan bulan, annual onsite audit, pengurus akaun yang berdedikasi, operator refresher training at 18 bulan
  • Pilihan Pembiayaan

  • Direct Purchase: 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment
  • LeasetoOwn: 2448 terma bulan, monthly payments from $1,200$2,800 depending on equipment value
  • Pembiayaan Peralatan: 1530% bayaran muka, 1236 terma bulan, interest rates 69% APR (tertakluk kepada kelulusan kredit)
  • Pembayaran Berasaskan Prestasi: 20% di hadapan, 40% upon installation, 40% selepas pengesahan prestasi selama 90 hari

Soalan Lazim

1. What is the minimum order quantity for brick making machines manufacturers cheap enough for small businesses?

Most manufacturers in this price range accept singleunit orders. Walau bagaimanapun, bulk orders of 3+ units typically receive 812% volume discounts. For single machines, jangkakan 46 week lead times from order confirmation.

2. Can this equipment produce bricks from local soil or must I use specific raw materials?

The BM1200E accepts clay with plasticity index 1225, abu terbang (hingga 50% mengikut berat), simen, pasir, and crushed aggregates. Field testing of your local materials is recommended—most manufacturers offer free material analysis with a 2kg sample.

3. What is the actual power consumption per 1,000 bricks produced?

Independent testing shows 2835 kWj per 1,000 bata standard (230x110x70mm) at full production capacity. This translates to approximately $2.80$3.50 per 1,000 bricks at $0.10/kWh electricity rates.

4. Bagaimana caranya 24% rejection rate compare to industry benchmarks?

Industry data from the Brick Industry Association shows average rejection rates of 610% for manual operations and 35% for semiautomatic machines. Kami 24% rate is achieved through consistent hydraulic pressure control and vibration frequency monitoring.

5. What spare parts should I stock for uninterrupted operation?

Recommended initial spare parts inventory: 2 sets of mixing blades ($480/ditetapkan), 1 hydraulic pump seal kit ($220), 1 PLC backup module ($350), 4 vibration motor bearings ($65 setiap satu). Jumlah pelaburan: Kira -kira $1,800$2,200.

6. Can this machine be upgraded to higher capacity later?

ya. The frame and hydraulic system support upgrades including: highercapacity VFD motor (hingga 45 kw), additional mold cassettes, and automated stacking systems. Typical upgrade costs range from $8,000$22,000 bergantung kepada konfigurasi.

7. What training is provided for operators with no prior machine experience?

Standard training package includes 3day onsite instruction covering: machine startup/shutdown procedures, mold changeover, quality inspection protocols, jadual penyelenggaraan pencegahan, dan menyelesaikan masalah kerosakan biasa. Operators typically achieve 80% efficiency within 2 minggu.

8. How do shipping and customs clearance work for international buyers?

Equipment ships FOB from manufacturing ports in China or India. Standard shipping containers (40foot HC) accommodate one machine plus mold sets. Estimated shipping costs: $3,500$6,500 depending on destination port. Customs clearance documentation (HS Code 8474.80) is provided with each shipment.

9. What warranty coverage is included, and what is excluded?

Standard 12month warranty covers manufacturing defects in structural components, sistem hidraulik, dan kawalan elektrik. Dikecualikan: wear items (mixing blades, mold surfaces, anjing laut), kerosakan akibat operasi yang tidak betul, and modifications without manufacturer approval. Extended warranties available as noted above.

10. How does the total cost of ownership compare to premium European machines over 5 tahun?

Comparative analysis shows: Premium European machines ($120,000$180,000) have 1520% lower maintenance costs but 4060% pelaburan permulaan yang lebih tinggi. Berakhir 5 tahun, total cost of ownership for our BM1200E is $95,000$130,000 berbanding $145,000$210,000 for premium alternatives—a 3038% savings primarily from lower capital expenditure.

Tinggalkan mesej anda

Tulis mesej anda di sini dan hantarkan kepada kami

Tinggalkan mesej anda