Exporter 250 300usine de concassage de pierre tph
250300 Usine de concassage de pierre TPH: Complete Export Solution for Commercial Aggregate Production
Are These Crushing Bottlenecks Costing Your Operation?
Your quarry faces three persistent challenges: inconsistent feed material causing 1218% temps d'arrêt imprévu, crusher wear parts replacement consuming 810% of your monthly operating budget, and final product quality variations that trigger contract penalties averaging $4,500 per rejected load. When your existing plant struggles to maintain 250300 tonnes par heure de débit, every hour of lost production represents $2,800$3,600 in unrealized revenue. Can your current setup deliver consistent 20mm aggregate with less than 15% flakiness index while maintaining 92%+ disponibilité? Sinon, your operation is leaving significant margin on the table.
Présentation du produit: 250300 Usine de concassage de pierre TPH
C'est un complet 250300 Usine de concassage de pierre TPH designed for mediumtolarge scale commercial aggregate production. The system integrates primary jaw crushing, concasseur à cône secondaire, et impact d'arbre vertical tertiaire (TOUT LE MONDE) crushing with multideck screening to produce graded aggregates for road construction, concrete batching, and asphalt production.
Flux de travail opérationnel:
1. Concassage primaire – Runofquarry material (taille d'alimentation jusqu'à 650 mm) entre dans le chargeur vibrant, passing over a grizzly to scalp fines, then feeds into a primary jaw crusher (typically 900x1200mm or equivalent) reducing to 150200mm.
2. Concassage secondaire – Conveyed material enters a cone crusher (standard head, 220250mm setting) producing 4080mm intermediate product.
3. Concassage Tertiaire & Dépistage – Material passes through a VSI crusher for cubical shaping, then across 23 deck vibrating screens producing four fractions: 05mm (sable manufacturé), 510mm, 1020mm, et 2040mm.
4. Stockage – Each fraction is conveyed to individual stockpiles via radial stackers or fixed conveyors.
Champ d'application: Roche dure (granit, basalte, quartzite), calcaire, and river gravel with compressive strength up to 350 MPa. Not suitable for soft materials like clay or highmoisturecontent ores (>8% humidité).
Fonctionnalités principales
Concasseur à mâchoires primaire robuste | Base technique: Eccentric shaft with highinertia flywheels | Avantage opérationnel: Handles feed sizes up to 650mm with 98% firstpass reduction | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Réduit la charge du concasseur secondaire de 22%, prolongeant la durée de vie du revêtement en 1,200 heures d'ouverture
Hydroset Cone Crusher System | Base technique: Hydraulic adjustment under load with tramp iron relief | Avantage opérationnel: Vos opérateurs peuvent modifier le réglage du côté fermé ci-dessous 3 minutes without stopping the plant | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Élimine 46 hours of weekly manual adjustment downtime, économie $11,000$16,000 par mois en perte de production
VSI Crusher with OpenRotor Design | Base technique: Materialonmaterial impact chamber with adjustable rotor speed | Avantage opérationnel: Produces cubical aggregate with flakiness index below 12%, meeting the strictest road base specifications | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Premium pricing of $2.50$3.00 per ton for highquality aggregates versus $1.80 for standard product
MultiDeck Vibrating Screen with Tensioned Polyurethane Panels | Base technique: Excitateur de mouvement circulaire à amplitude réglable (812mm) | Avantage opérationnel: Réalise 95% efficacité du dépistage à 300 Vitesse d'alimentation TPH, réduisant la charge de recirculation | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Lower recirculation reduces conveyor wear and power consumption by 18%, économie $0.15 par tonne de coûts d'exploitation
Système de contrôle PLC centralisé | Base technique: Programmable logic controller with remote I/O modules and HMI touchscreen | Avantage opérationnel: Single operator can monitor all crusher amps, conveyor loads, and screen vibration from one station | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Reduces labor requirement from 3 operators to 1 par quart de travail, économie $72,000 annuellement
Système de suppression de poussière | Base technique: Water spray nozzles at transfer points with misting cannons | Avantage opérationnel: Maintains airborne particulate levels below 50 mg/Nm³, conforme aux normes environnementales de l'EPA et locales | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Avoids regulatory fines averaging $15,000 par violation et réduit les plaintes de la communauté
Modular Steel Structure | Base technique: Bolted frame construction with prewired electrical panels | Avantage opérationnel: Plant can be erected in 1418 jours contre 3040 jours pour les fondations en béton | Impact sur le retour sur investissement: Faster commissioning means revenue generation starts 23 semaines plus tôt, valeur $100,000$150,000 in production
Avantages compétitifs
| Mesure de performances | Norme de l'industrie | 250300 Solution TPH | Avantage |
|||||
| Cohérence du débit (horaire) | Variation de ±15% | Variation de ±5% | 67% improvement in production predictability |
| Temps de disponibilité (monthly average) | 8286% | 9294% | 812% une plus grande disponibilité |
| Final product flakiness index | 1822% | 1012% | 45% reduction in rejected material |
| Consommation d'énergie par tonne | 0.851.0 kWh/t | 0.650.75 kWh/t | 2025% coût d'énergie inférieur |
| Wear parts replacement interval | 450550 heures | 650800 heures | 3545% durée de vie plus longue |
| Temps de changement (spécification du produit) | 4560 minutes | 1520 minutes | 65% faster specification changes |
| Niveau de bruit à 10 mètres | 9295 dB(UN) | 8285 dB(UN) | Complies with stricter noise ordinances |
Spécifications techniques
| Paramètre | Spécification |
|||
| Capacité | 250300 TPH (basé sur la densité du matériau 1.6 t/m³, feed size ≤650mm) |
| Concasseur primaire | Corbeau à mâchoires, feed opening 900x1200mm, CSS 100180mm, pouvoir 110132 kW |
| Concasseur secondaire | Concasseur à cône, standard head, CSS 2550mm, pouvoir 160200 kW |
| Concasseur tertiaire | Concasseur VSI, 250315 kW, vitesse du rotor 8001200 RPM |
| Dépistage | 2 unités, 3pont, 6mx 2,4 m, 15 kW exciter each |
| Convoyeurs | 8 unités, belt width 8001200mm, total length 180m |
| Puissance totale installée | 650750 kW (y compris les convoyeurs et les cribles) |
| Alimentation électrique | 380V/50Hz ou 480V/60Hz, 3phase (personnalisable) |
| Spécifications matérielles | Cadre principal: Acier S355JR; Revêtements de concasseur: Mn14Cr2 ou Mn18Cr2; Panneaux d'écran: polyuréthane ou treillis métallique |
| Dimensions physiques | Empreinte végétale: 45mx 30m (hors stocks); Hauteur maximale: 18m (trémie d'alimentation) |
| Poids | Total equipment weight: 185210 tonnes (excluding structural steel) |
| Température de fonctionnement | 10°C à 45°C (with optional heating for subzero operation) |
| Exigences de la fondation | Concrete plinths for crushers and screens; total concrete volume: 120150 m³ |
Scénarios d'application
Highway Base Course Aggregate Production | Défi: Entrepreneur requis 200,000 tons of 040mm graded aggregate with CBR value >80% and flakiness index <15% dans 8 mois. L'usine existante a produit une gradation incohérente, provoquant 22% taux de rejet. | Solution: Déployé 250300 TPH plant with VSI tertiary crushing and 3deck screening. PLC system maintained closedloop control of crusher settings based on realtime screen load data. | Résultats: Produit 205,000 tonnes en 7.5 mois avec 97% acceptance rate. Indice de desquamation moyenné 11.3%. Customer saved $180,000 in rejected material disposal costs and avoided $45,000 dans les pénalités contractuelles.
Manufactured Sand for Concrete Batching | Défi: Concrete producer needed 50 TPH of 05mm manufactured sand with zone II gradation (EST 383) and less than 15% contenu des amendes. River sand supply was restricted, provoquant 30% cost increase. | Solution: Configured plant with VSI crusher at 1,100 RPM and air classification system to control fines. Screen mesh size optimized to 4.75mm and 2.36mm. | Résultats: Produit 55 TPH of consistent manufactured sand at $4.20 per ton versus $6.80 per ton for river sand. Payback period on plant investment was 14 months based on material cost savings alone.
Concassage De Calcaire Pour Usine De Ciment | Défi: Cement plant required 280 TPH of limestone with 90% passing 25mm for raw mill feed. Existing hammer crusher had 18% downtime due to hammer wear on abrasive limestone (Teneur en SiO2 8%). | Solution: Installed jaw crusher primary and cone crusher secondary with manganese liners (Mn18Cr2). Crusher settings adjusted to produce 90% passing 22mm. | Résultats: Réalisé 295 TPH average throughput with 93.5% disponibilité. Durée de vie du revêtement prolongée à 1,800 heures contre 600 hours for hammer crusher. Maintenance cost reduced from $0.35/ton to $0.12/ton.

Considérations commerciales
Niveaux de tarification des équipements:
- Configuration standard (commande manuelle, doublures standard en manganèse, wire mesh screens): $480,000 $550,000 GOUSSET
- Configuration améliorée (Contrôle par API, Revêtements Mn18Cr2, écrans en polyuréthane, suppression de la poussière): $620,000 $700,000 GOUSSET
- Configuration Premium (automatisation complète, surveillance à distance, Revêtements Mn22Cr2, air classification for sand): $780,000 $850,000 GOUSSET
- Mobile chassis for relocation (ajouter $95,000)
- Stockpile management system with reclaim tunnels (ajouter $65,000)
- Water treatment and recycling system (ajouter $45,000)
- Remote diagnostics and IoT monitoring package (ajouter $28,000)
- Kit de pièces de rechange (revêtements de concasseur, panneaux d'écran, ceintures): $38,000
- Basique (assistance à la mise en service, 1an de garantie): Compris
- Standard (basic + 2 visites sur site/an, formation des opérateurs, 2an de garantie): $22,000/année
- Complet (standard + 4 visites de sites, planification de la maintenance préventive, 3an de garantie, garanti 90% disponibilité): $48,000/année
- 30% acompte, équilibre 24 mois à 6% intérêt
- Ville de bail: 36terme d'un mois avec $0.99 rachat
- Financement basé sur la performance: payment per ton produced (minimum $0.45/ton, plafonné à 150% du coût de l'équipement)
Fonctionnalités facultatives:
Forfaits de services:
Options de financement:
Foire aux questions
Q: What feed material size and hardness can this plant handle?
UN: Maximum feed size is 650mm for the primary jaw crusher. L'installation est conçue pour des matériaux ayant une résistance à la compression jusqu'à 350 MPa. Pour les matériaux ci-dessus 300 MPa, we recommend specifying Mn18Cr2 or Mn22Cr2 liners for the cone and VSI crushers to maintain 800hour liner life.
Q: How long does it take to change from producing 20mm aggregate to 40mm aggregate?
UN: With the PLC control system, your operator can change crusher settings and screen configurations in 1520 minutes. Manual adjustment takes 4560 minutes. The system stores up to 10 product recipes for instant recall.
Q: What is the expected annual maintenance cost for this plant?
UN: Basé sur 2,000 operating hours per year at 280 Débit moyen TPH, frais d'entretien annuels (pièces et main d'oeuvre) vont de $85,000 à $120,000. This includes crusher liner replacement every 650800 heures, screen panel replacement every 1,200 heures, and conveyor belt replacement every 3,000 heures.
Q: Cette usine peut-elle être étendue à 400 TPH dans le futur?
UN: Oui. The structural steel and conveyor system are designed for 350 Capacité TPH. Pour atteindre 400 TPH, you would need to upgrade the secondary cone crusher to a larger model (ajouter $95,000) and increase screen area by adding one additional screen module (ajouter $55,000). The primary jaw crusher and VSI crusher have sufficient capacity.
Q: What are the power requirements and electrical specifications?
UN: Total installed power is 650750 kW. The plant requires a 1,000 transformateur kVA (minimum). Standard electrical supply is 380V/50Hz or 480V/60Hz, 3phase. We can customize for 415V/50Hz or 600V/60Hz. Power consumption averages 0.650.75 kWh per ton of finished product.
Q: How does the dust suppression system perform in arid climates?
UN: The standard water spray system requires 1525 liters per minute at 46 pression en bars. In arid climates with water scarcity, we recommend the optional misting cannon system which uses 60% moins d'eau (610 L/min) while achieving the same dust control. For zerowater operations, a dry dust collection system (dépoussiéreur à manches) is available as a custom option.
Q: What export documentation and certifications are provided?
UN: The plant ships with CE certification, OIN 9001 quality documentation, material test certificates for all structural steel, and a certificate of origin. We provide complete shipping documentation including commercial invoice, liste de colisage, connaissement, et assistance au dédouanement. The plant can be containerized or shipped as breakbulk cargo depending on port facilities.


