مصنع تكسير الحجارة OEM
مصنع تكسير الحجارة OEM
Overcoming Operational Bottlenecks in HighVolume Stone Processing
يواجه مقلعك ثلاثة تحديات مستمرة: تصاعد تكاليف الطاقة المستهلكة 3040% من الميزانيات التشغيلية, unscheduled downtime reducing throughput by 1520% سنويا, and inconsistent product gradation causing rework and client penalties. Add to this the pressure of meeting stricter environmental compliance standards while maintaining profit margins on aggregate pricing that has remained flat for three consecutive years.
Can your current crushing configuration deliver 250+ tons per hour with less than 5% توليد الغرامات? Are you achieving 90%+ equipment availability across 6,000+ ساعات العمل في السنة? إذا لم يكن كذلك, the gap between your production targets and actual output represents measurable revenue loss.
نظرة عامة على المنتج: Integrated Stone Quarry Crushing Plant
An OEM stone quarry crushing plant is a modular, multistage processing system designed for continuous reduction of hard rock (الجرانيت, البازلت, الحجر الجيري, حصى النهر) from 8001000mm feed size to finished aggregates of 05mm, 510مم, 1020مم, and 2040mm specifications.
سير العمل التشغيلي:
1. سحق الابتدائي – Jaw crusher reduces ROM material to 150250mm at 300500 قدرة الهيدروكربونات النفطية
2. سحق الثانوية – Cone crusher or impact crusher processes to 4080mm with controlled cubicity
3. مرحلة الفرز – Multideck vibrating screens separate material into 34 كسور المنتج
4. سحق الثلاثي – Vertical shaft impactor (الجميع) or shorthead cone for manufactured sand production
5. التخزين & تحميل – Conveyor system with automated stacking for finished product storage
نطاق التطبيق: محاجر الصخور الصلبة, التعدين في قاع النهر, الإنتاج الكلي للبناء, معالجة المواد الأساسية للطرق
القيود: Not suitable for highmoisture materials (>8% water content), requires minimum 500kVA power supply, optimal performance requires feed material compressive strength below 350MPa
الميزات الأساسية
كسارة الفك الأولية الثقيلة | الأساس الفني: Deepchamber crushing geometry with toggle plate mechanism | المنفعة التشغيلية: Reduces 1000mm feed to 200mm in single pass with 98% كفاءة التكسير | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: 18% تخفيض تكاليف تآكل الكسارة الثانوية, 12% lower energy consumption per ton
Automated ClosedLoop Control System | الأساس الفني: PLCbased load sensing with realtime crusher cavity level monitoring | المنفعة التشغيلية: Maintains optimal crushing chamber fullness (7585%) preventing liner damage and power spikes | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: 22% reduction in unscheduled downtime, 15% longer manganese liner life
Modular Screen Deck Configuration | الأساس الفني: Tripleshaft elliptical motion generators with adjustable amplitude | المنفعة التشغيلية: يحقق 95% كفاءة الفحص في 200 TPH per deck, eliminates blinding in moist conditions | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: 8% زيادة في عائد المنتج القابل للبيع, 40% تخفيض في إعادة تدوير الحمل
بطانات سبائك مقاومة للاهتراء | الأساس الفني: 18% manganese steel with chromium carbide overlay in highwear zones | المنفعة التشغيلية: 8,00012,000 operating hours between liner changes in granite applications | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: $0.120.18 per ton reduction in wear part cost, 60% fewer changeout events annually
نظام متكامل لمنع الغبار | الأساس الفني: Highpressure misting nozzles at transfer points with fog cannons at crusher discharges | المنفعة التشغيلية: يحافظ على مستويات PM10 أدناه 50 µg/m³ at property boundary | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: يزيل $15,00025,000 annual environmental fines, يقلل من استهلاك المياه بنسبة 40% مقابل. traditional spray systems
المراقبة عن بعد & التشخيص | الأساس الفني: IoT sensors on bearings, المحركات, and hydraulic systems with cloudbased analytics | المنفعة التشغيلية: تنبيهات الصيانة التنبؤية 7296 ساعات قبل فشل المكونات | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: 35% reduction in emergency repair costs, 90% firsttime fix rate for scheduled maintenance
QuickChange Mantle & نظام مقعر | الأساس الفني: Hydraulic clamping with wedgelock mechanism | المنفعة التشغيلية: Complete liner change in 4 ساعات مقابل. 12 ساعات للتصاميم التقليدية | تأثير عائد الاستثمار: 8 additional production hours per changeout, $4,8007,200 recovered downtime value per event
المزايا التنافسية

| مقياس الأداء | معيار الصناعة | OEM Stone Quarry Crushing Plant | ميزة |
|||||
| الإنتاجية (الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة) | 200250 | 300450 | +4050% |
| استهلاك الطاقة (كيلوواط ساعة/طن) | 0.650.85 | 0.480.58 | 2632% |
| Equipment Availability (%) | 8287 | 9296 | +1012% |
| توليد الغرامات (% < 0.075مم) | 1218 | 69 | 4050% |
| حياة الخطوط الملاحية المنتظمة (ساعات, الجرانيت) | 5,0007,000 | 8,00012,000 | +4060% |
| وقت التحول (ساعات) | 1014 | 46 | 5565% |
| مستوى الضوضاء (ديسيبل عند 1 م) | 95105 | 8288 | 1218% |
المواصفات الفنية
| المعلمة | كسارة الفك الأولية | كسارة مخروطية ثانوية | Tertiary VSI |
|||||
| فتح الأعلاف (مم) | 1,200 س 900 | 220 (أقصى تغذية) | 50 (أقصى تغذية) |
| نطاق السعة (الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة) | 250500 | 150300 | 100200 |
| قوة المحرك (كيلوواط) | 160200 | 200315 | 250400 |
| إعداد الجانب المغلق (مم) | 100200 | 1645 | لا يوجد |
| سرعة الدوار (دورة في الدقيقة) | 220280 | 580720 | 1,2001,800 |
| وزن (طن) | 4258 | 2835 | 1825 |
SystemLevel Specifications:
- إجمالي الطاقة المثبتة: 6501,200 كيلوواط
- جهد التشغيل: 380V/660V/11kV (شكلي)
- البصمة النباتية: 2,5004,000 م² (بما في ذلك منطقة المخزون)
- درجة حرارة التشغيل: 10درجة مئوية إلى 50 درجة مئوية
- الحد الأقصى لرطوبة التغذية: 6%
- نظام التحكم: Siemens S71500 PLC with SCADA interface
- Basic Configuration (250 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة, 2منصة): $850,000 - $1,200,000
- التكوين القياسي (350 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة, 3منصة): $1,400,000 - $1,900,000
- التكوين المتميز (450 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة, 4stage with sand plant): $2,200,000 - $3,100,000
- نظام أخذ العينات الآلي: $45,00065,000
- Stockpile management software: $28,00042,000
- ضمان ممتد (5 سنة / 20.000 ساعة): 812% من قيمة المعدات
- اشتراك المراقبة عن بعد: $1,2002,400/شهر
- التكليف & تمرين (2 أسابيع في الموقع): $18,50024,000
- عقد الصيانة السنوية (4 عمليات التفتيش + 24/7 يدعم): $45,00072,000
- تدقيق تحسين الأداء (ربع سنوي): $8,50012,000 لكل زيارة
- 30% دفعة مبدئية, انتهى الرصيد 3660 أشهر في 47% أبريل (تخضع لموافقة الائتمان)
- Operating lease with buyout option after 5 سنين
- التمويل على أساس الأداء: payments tied to throughput targets
سيناريوهات التطبيق
Hard Rock Quarry – Granite Processing, النرويج
تحدي: يعالج 400,000 tons annually of abrasive granite (قوة الضغط 280320 MPa) مع 92% cubicity requirement for highspec concrete aggregate. Existing plant achieved only 78% cubicity with 18% توليد الغرامات.
حل: Deployed threestage OEM crushing plant with jawprimary, conesecondary, and VSItertiary configuration. Automated CSS adjustment maintained product consistency across varying feed conditions.
نتائج: تحسنت التكعيبية إلى 94%, fines reduced to 7%, زيادة الإنتاجية من 280 ل 380 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة. توفير الطاقة السنوي $185,000 at $0.12/kWh. امتدت حياة الخطوط الملاحية المنتظمة من 5,200 ل 9,800 ساعات.
Riverbed Mining – Alluvial Gravel, فيتنام
تحدي: يعالج 60% moisture content river gravel with high clay content causing screen blinding and crusher packing. متوسط وقت التوقف عن العمل 18% of operating hours.
حل: Customized plant with vibrating grizzly feeder (50mm grizzly opening), washing trommel before secondary crushing, and polyurethane screen decks with selfcleaning design.
نتائج: تم القضاء على تعمية الشاشة, plant availability increased to 93%, يتم الحفاظ على الإنتاجية عند 320 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة. Clay removal efficiency of 95% before secondary stage. فترة الاسترداد من 14 شهور.
Limestone Quarry – Cement Feedstock, مصر
تحدي: Producing 025mm limestone feed for cement kiln at 500 TPH with maximum 8% محتوى الرطوبة. Existing singlestage hammer mill consumed 1.2 kWh/ton with 22% توليد الغرامات.
حل: Twostage OEM plant with impact crusher primary and reversible hammer mill secondary. Integrated airswept drying system reduced moisture from 12% ل 6%.
نتائج: خفض استهلاك الطاقة إلى 0.72 كيلوواط ساعة/طن, fines generation decreased to 12%, زادت الإنتاجية إلى 580 الهيدروكربونات النفطية في الساعة. Annual CO2 reduction of 1,200 tons from lower power consumption.
الاعتبارات التجارية
مستويات تسعير المعدات (فوب, دولار أمريكي):
الميزات الاختيارية:
حزم الخدمة:
خيارات التمويل:
التعليمات
س: What is the typical lead time for an OEM stone quarry crushing plant?
أ: تتطلب التكوينات القياسية 1418 weeks from order to FOB shipment. Customized plants with specific voltage or automation requirements may extend to 2226 أسابيع. Rush orders with partial payment may reduce lead time by 34 أسابيع.
س: Can the plant handle feed material with compressive strength exceeding 350 MPa?
أ: The standard design is optimized for materials up to 350 MPa. للمواد الأصعب (الكوارتزيت, basalt above 350 MPa), we recommend upgrading to tungsten carbide wear components and reducing throughput by 1520% to maintain liner life above 6,000 ساعات.
س: What is the expected payback period for upgrading from an existing plant?
أ: بناء على البيانات الميدانية من 47 المنشآت, متوسط الاسترداد هو 1824 شهور. Primary drivers are energy savings ($0.080.15/ton reduction), انخفاض تكاليف الصيانة ($0.120.20/طن), and increased saleable product yield (58% تحسين).
س: How does the plant perform in extreme cold or highaltitude conditions?
أ: Standard components operate to 10°C. للبيئات الباردة, we offer coldweather packages including synthetic lubricants, المساكن تحمل ساخنة, and insulated control cabinets. At altitudes above 2,500m, motor derating of 1% per 100m above sea level applies.
س: What training is provided for plant operators and maintenance teams?
أ: Standard package includes 5day classroom training (3 مشغلي, 2 فنيين صيانة) زائد 5 أيام في الموقع أثناء التكليف. Advanced training covers PLC programming, predictive maintenance techniques, and wear optimization strategies.
س: Are spare parts readily available for international customers?
أ: نحتفظ بالمستودعات الإقليمية في أمريكا الشمالية, أوروبا, الشرق الأوسط, وجنوب شرق آسيا. أجزاء التآكل الحرجة (بطانات, شاشات, أحزمة) سفينة داخل 48 ساعات. المكونات الرئيسية (مهاوي كسارة, محامل, المحركات) have 25 day lead time from regional hubs.
س: ما هي التصاريح البيئية المطلوبة عادة للتركيب?
أ: تختلف المتطلبات حسب الاختصاص, but most locations require air quality permit (PM10/PM2.5 limits), noise permit (عادة 5565 ديسيبل على خط الملكية), water discharge permit (if washing is involved), and stormwater management plan. Our team provides documentation support for permit applications.


